Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Kuchminski Zakhar | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Radabolskaya Sofia | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Beysher Irada | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Kharlanchuk Olivia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Chirikova Marya | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Behunova Darya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Kurilovich Arina | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Tushynskaya Milana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Yermakou Mikalai | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Volkova Aliaksandra | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Soloduho Maria | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Синкевич Мария | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Asipovich Kira | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Barouskaya Valeryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Biessmertniy Marat | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Sobornitskaya Kateryna | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Vladyka Valeryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Zalessky Vladimir | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Zhyn Aliaksandra | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Baranchuk Nikita | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Helmanava Mariya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Kozhar Darya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Leshkovich Nastasiya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Киселёва Анастасия | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Batsankova Evialina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Kolibabcguk Anatoli | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Mazhorov Kirill | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Routsky Potap | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Shodzhai Milana | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Shtakovskaya Alisa | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Velich Daria | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Крупеня Яна | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Herasevich Daria | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Hrak Milana | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Hrytsuk Milana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Ivanets Darya | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Maksimchyk Hanna | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Novikova Uliyana | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Pushkina Daria | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Rabochaya Daria | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Ramanava Anastasiya | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Syrenskaya Maria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Tikhonova Victoria | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Uygur Dilara | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Baranouskaya Aryna | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Dubanevich Yuliya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Dvarakouskaya Marta | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Hryshkevich Aliona | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Minich Alesia | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Mironchik Anastasia | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Rai Daria | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Veselova Ksenya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Yanukovich Lizaveta | Gillardo | Syrov Sergei | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Yatsuniskaya Karina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Albov Denis | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Zhukov Artyom | Gillardo | Syrov Sergei | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Zhyn Aryna | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Булкин Герман | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Шрамченко Мария | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |