Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Permyakova Olga, Permyakova Sofjya | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 12111 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Shustser Lizaveta, Adamenko Anastasiya | XXXXX | _XXXX | XXXXX | 31232 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Trafimovich Victoria, Савицкая Елизавета | XXXXX | XX_XX | XXXXX | 24323 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Pekarskaya Alina, Nazarava Alisa | XXXX_ | XXXX_ | XX_X_ | 43646 | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Rahalskaya Ann, Olin Yahor | XXXXX | _XXX_ | _X__X | 55454 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Павлик Валерия, Zaikin Artsiom | XXXXX | _XX_X | __X_X | 66565 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Kotovich Erika, Medvetskaya Dziyana | XXXXX | X_X_X | X___X | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Podlineva Anastasiya, Matskevich Darya | XX_XX | XX_XX | X__X_ | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Скоробогатая Эльвира, Данилович Женя | XXXXX | X_XXX | __XX_ | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Kuzniatsova Dziyana, Melnik Veronika | _XXX_ | _XXX_ | __X__ | | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Барановская Алина, Шульга Данила | XX_X_ | XX_XX | _X___ | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Baskakova Varvara, Sleptsova Mariya | _XXXX | XXX_X | _____ | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Shylouskaya Katsiaryna, Gnezdilova Ksenia | XXXX_ | _XXX_ | _____ | | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Andryieuskaya Ulada, Zaprudskaya Palina | _XXXX | X__X_ | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Chikvashvili Liana, Макаревич Евгения | XXXXX | X___X | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Dzerakh Anastasiya, Kovgan Vladimir | _XX_X | X_X__ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Vidritckya Amelia, Vasilyev Danila | X__XX | ___XX | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Горащук Анастасия, Kulinich Darya | _XX_X | X_X__ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Качан Максим, Yarovenco Vittoria | XXXXX | _X__X | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Dishuk Dasha, Smaliarchyk Krystsina | XXXX_ | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Gavrilova Sofiya, Korolev Yan | X_XX_ | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Gribovskaya Anna, Ananka Amaliya | _XXX_ | _____ | | | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Hryharash Bahdan, Kalesnikava Yulia | XX_XX | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Kulikov Ruslan, Atrasevich Anastasia | XXXX_ | _____ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Laurova Lizaveta, Guk Anna | X_XXX | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Rizhankova Aleksandra, Borokhava Valeryia | X_X_X | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Gagina Mayia, Маркевич Полина | X___X | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Horokhovik Maryia, Glushchenko Polina | X___X | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Karennik Aliaksandra, Валюш Ксения | X___X | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Nasko Aliaksandra, Yarashevich Katsiaryna | _XX__ | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Savenok Yahor, Artsisheuski Artsemi | X___X | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Крук Елизавета, Volkova Alisa | _XX__ | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Lysova Aliautsina, Khrystsich Vera | ____X | | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Zdanok Yulia, Zaikina Maria | ___X_ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Говзич Ирина, Kovalkov Maksim | ____X | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Levashova Yanina, Вергейчик Полина | _____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Litvinkovich Ekaterina, Bakhtsizina Ulyana | _____ | | | | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Savichenkova Diana, Savchenko Kate | _____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Syrenskaya Dariya, Krot Hanna | _____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Yaroshevich Roman, Pliats Matsvey | _____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |