Tournament: Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018
Place: Пинск, Беларусь

Hip Hop Junior 2+ Adult Solo female Open Class

Judging panel: 1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC

PlaceFamily, Name1/8 final1/4 final1/2 finalFinalDance clubCoachCountry
1 placeDrazhko Yelizaveta  XXX  XXX  XXX  111 AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
2 placeСавицкая Елизавета  XXX  XXX  XXX  232 AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
3 placeШилова Светлана  XXX  _XX  __X  523 РитмИксБелоградова Ирина,Иваной ВасилийГатчина, Russian Federation
4 placeTrafimovich Victoria  XXX  XXX  XXX  344 AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
5 placeChakhovich Uladzislava  XXX  XXX  _XX  655 AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
6 placeKalesnikava Hanna  XXX  XXX  X__  466 AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
7 placeKachurka Yana  XXX  XXX  _X_   Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
7 placePodlineva Anastasiya  XXX  _XX  __X   GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya Минск, Belarus
7 placeShcherba Anastasiya  XXX  XX_  X__   AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
7 placeTischenko Aleksandra  XXX  XXX  _X_   GOLDEN KINGSБеспалов ПавелБалашиха, Russian Federation
7 placeVasileva Ulyana  XXX  X_X  X__   GOLDEN KINGSБеспалов ПавелБалашиха, Russian Federation
12 placeДроздова Вероника  XXX  _XX  ___   A-classMaslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika Минск, Belarus
13 placeBolshakova Alina  _XX  X__     GOLDEN KINGSБеспалов ПавелБалашиха, Russian Federation
13 placeGerasimova Maria  XXX  X__     GOLDEN KINGSБеспалов ПавелБалашиха, Russian Federation
13 placeKrivacheva Valeria  XXX  __X     Biksbit FamИванова Карина АлексееваSankt-Peterburg, Russian Federation
13 placeSashchenko Daria  XX_  _X_     STYLE DANCEпрокофьева иринаХимки, Russian Federation
13 placeTimohina Irina  XXX  X__     GOLDEN KINGSБеспалов ПавелБалашиха, Russian Federation
18 placeChakhouskaya Lizaveta  XX_  ___     Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
18 placeKotofeynikova Rita  _XX  ___     GOLDEN KINGSБеспалов ПавелБалашиха, Russian Federation
18 placeMazurkevich Emily  XX_  ___     Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
18 placeRozumova Sofiya  X_X  ___     GOLDEN KINGSБеспалов ПавелБалашиха, Russian Federation
22 placeAdamenko Anastasiya  X__       Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
22 placeAnanka Amaliya  X__       Black FoxUliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova Минск, Belarus
22 placeBulash Ekaterina  __X       Black FoxUliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova Минск, Belarus
22 placeDzik Hanna  X__       Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
22 placeGuk Anna  _X_       AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
22 placeKishinskaya Nastya  __X       GOLDEN KINGSБеспалов ПавелБалашиха, Russian Federation
22 placeKuzniatsova Dziyana  X__       Black FoxUliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova Минск, Belarus
22 placeMatskevich Darya  _X_       GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya Минск, Belarus
22 placeMedvetskaya Dziyana  __X       AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
22 placeRabtsevich Anastasia  __X       Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
22 placeRadchenko Anastasiya  _X_       Школа современного танца DangerouSДмитрий ГордиенкоОдинцово, Russian Federation
22 placeShustser Lizaveta  X__       Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
22 placeБолбот Яна  __X       AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
22 placeКнига Анастасия  __X       Iks_perimentTsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya Минск, Belarus
22 placeФурсова Евгения  _X_       Школа современного танца DangerouSДмитрий ГордиенкоОдинцово, Russian Federation
37 placeBespalova Alina  ___       GOLDEN KINGSБеспалов ПавелБалашиха, Russian Federation
37 placeDubova Catherine  ___       Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
37 placeErlakh Marina  ___       STYLE DANCEпрокофьева иринаХимки, Russian Federation
37 placeGribovskaya Anna  ___       Black FoxUliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova Минск, Belarus
37 placeHembar Lizaveta  ___       Black FoxUliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova Минск, Belarus
37 placeKhmelevskaya Ekaterina  ___       A-classMaslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika Минск, Belarus
37 placeKonstantinova Ksenia  ___       РитмИксБелоградова Ирина,Иваной ВасилийГатчина, Russian Federation
37 placeKotovich Erika  ___       AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
37 placeKuznisova Aleksandra  ___       GOLDEN KINGSБеспалов ПавелБалашиха, Russian Federation
37 placeMarina Kasminina  ___       STYLE DANCEпрокофьева иринаХимки, Russian Federation
37 placeMikhaylova Polina  ___       ElitDANCEЮлия ГвоздеваMoscow, Russian Federation
37 placePanchokha Yelizaveta  ___       Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
37 placePazniak Lizaveta  ___       Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
37 placePrivalova Anna  ___       Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
37 placeRadkevich Maryia  ___       Black FoxUliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova Минск, Belarus
37 placeShurava Anastasiya  ___       AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
37 placeSushenkova Alena  ___       Школа современного танца DangerouSДмитрий ГордиенкоОдинцово, Russian Federation
37 placeUrikh Evgenia  ___       STYLE DANCEпрокофьева иринаХимки, Russian Federation
37 placeYaznevich Vladislava  ___       Black FoxUliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova Минск, Belarus
37 placeПолещук Вероника  ___       A-classMaslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika Минск, Belarus