Place | Family, Name | 1/16 final | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Katsbaya Ilya | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11111 | Impuls | Noskov Yaroslav, Beloboroov Pavel | Гродно, Belarus |
2 place | Жуковский Эдуард | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XXXX | _XXXX | 42332 | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Dzubinsky Daniel | XXXXX | XXX_X | XXXXX | X_X_X | 35223 | Impuls | Noskov Yaroslav, Beloboroov Pavel | Гродно, Belarus |
4 place | Savostyan Dasha | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX_X | 23454 | Impuls | Noskov Yaroslav, Beloboroov Pavel | Гродно, Belarus |
5 place | Pugacheva Dasha | XXXXX | XXXX_ | XXXX_ | XX_X_ | 54546 | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Skorabahataya Valerya | XXXX_ | XXXXX | XXX_X | _XXX_ | 66665 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Charnetskaya Veranika | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XXXX | _X__X | | Impuls | Noskov Yaroslav, Beloboroov Pavel | Гродно, Belarus |
7 place | Yerastau Roman | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | X__X_ | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Фокина Александра | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXX_ | __XX_ | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Arlou Mikalai | XXX_X | XXXXX | X__XX | ____X | | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Loseva Anastasia | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX__ | X____ | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Sobal Diana | XXXXX | __XXX | XXXXX | _____ | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Pisarenka Palina | XXXXX | XXXXX | X___X | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Книга Анастасия | XXXXX | _XXXX | X_X__ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Скапцов Ярослав | _X_XX | XX_XX | _X_X_ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Gibarevich Mariya | XXXXX | X__XX | ____X | | | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Samysik Adriana | XXXXX | XXX__ | X____ | | | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Varabyou Yan | XXXXX | _X_XX | ___X_ | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Канторов Дмитрий | XX_XX | X_X_X | ____X | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Dziamidava Yuliya | XXXXX | XXXXX | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Дедюхин Арсений | XXXXX | _XX_X | _____ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Кирильчик Егор | XX_XX | XX_XX | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Шатица Юлия | XXXXX | X_X_X | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Ausianaya Lizaveta | XXXX_ | _XX__ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Boldziusava Katsiaryna | _XXXX | _XX__ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Germanovich Elizaveta | XXXXX | X___X | | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Kolovandzina Anastasiya | XXXXX | _X_X_ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Lonskaya Dasha | XXXX_ | X__X_ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Sventitsky Gleb | XXX_X | __XX_ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Viarheichyk Andrei | _X_XX | _X_X_ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Слабко Сергей | XX__X | X_X__ | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Цинкевич Екатерина | _XXXX | X__X_ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Karatchenia Yaraslau | _XXXX | _X___ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Matrosova Kseniya | _XXXX | X____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Sadik Anastasiya | _XXX_ | ___X_ | | | | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Zherhzina Margarita | XXX_X | ____X | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Zikrach Makar | XX_XX | ____X | | | | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Синяева Алина | X_XXX | __X__ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Chachotkin Viktor | XX_X_ | _____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Dalenchuk Valeryia | X_X_X | _____ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Dubadzel Valeryia | X_X_X | _____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Jasiukaityte Arina | __XXX | _____ | | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
39 place | Kaidanuk Anna | XX_XX | _____ | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Malinovskaya Dasha | __XXX | _____ | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Revutskaya Lizaveta | XXXXX | _____ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Михневич Юлия | XX_XX | _____ | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Baravikova Katsiaryna | _X_X_ | | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Chonka Alexandra | _XX__ | | | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
47 place | Girdiuk Anastasia | _X__X | | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Hunko Hanna | __X_X | | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Hurynovich Katsiaryna | _XX__ | | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Karalenka Viktoryia | XX___ | | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Lapankova Nastassia | X___X | | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Mazurkevich Emily | ___XX | | | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Mikhailouskaya Katsiaryna | X___X | | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Savachkina Valeryia | _XX__ | | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Savitskaya Hanna | X__X_ | | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Shahavaj Danila | __XX_ | | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Shauchuk Anastasia | __XX_ | | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Smirnova Polina | X_X__ | | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Vereneva Elizaveta | X__X_ | | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Куль Яна | __XX_ | | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Мицкевич Полина | X___X | | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
64 place | Astrovko Aliona | __X__ | | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
64 place | Fiadzenia Elizabeth | _X___ | | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
64 place | Gerasimchik Lena | X____ | | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
64 place | Hvazdouskaya Tatsiana | X____ | | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
64 place | Kalesnikava Ilona | __X__ | | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
64 place | Papko Lizaveta | X____ | | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
64 place | Shavel Natalia | ____X | | | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
64 place | Sinkevich Klim | X____ | | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
64 place | Tabeleva Vladislava | __X__ | | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
64 place | Zholud Kate | X____ | | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
64 place | Осипова Арина | ___X_ | | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
64 place | Шпаковская Александа | X____ | | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Bondarovets Polina | _____ | | | | | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Hancharonak Darya | _____ | | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Hrydziushkova Lizaveta | _____ | | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Iskrytskaya Diana | _____ | | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Kanstanchuk Lizaveta | _____ | | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Kasiakova Krystsina | _____ | | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Kazlouskaya Alina | _____ | | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Kolosova Kira | _____ | | | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
76 place | Lavrischeva Darija | _____ | | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Leanovich Darya | _____ | | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Paulouskaya Yana | _____ | | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Peralaika Hanna | _____ | | | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
76 place | Sosonko Liza | _____ | | | | | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Stasevich Yuliya | _____ | | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Sukmanova | _____ | | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Vaitsiakhovich Palina | _____ | | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Vaniushyna Anhelina | _____ | | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Zenko Aliaksandr | _____ | | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Zlobich Olga | _____ | | | | | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Борисенко Полина | _____ | | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Захарова Екатерина | _____ | | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
76 place | Скробкова Мария | _____ | | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |