Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Гагина София | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 12211 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Khramohina Yana | _XXXX | _XXXX | XXXXX | 21122 | Art Motion | Naskou Yaraslau | Гродно, Belarus |
3 place | Писарчик Ульяна | X_XXX | X_XXX | X_XXX | 44333 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Рощенко Анастасия | XXXXX | XXX_X | XXXXX | 33444 | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Касабуцкая Ксения | XXXXX | XX_XX | XX__X | 55655 | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Shkyrskaya Veronika | _XX_X | _XX_X | _XX__ | 66566 | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Makarenko Viktoria | XXXXX | X_X_X | ____X | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Maskalenka Viktoryia | XXXXX | XX_X_ | ___X_ | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Potapova Alina | XXXXX | X__XX | ___X_ | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Кравченко Екатерина | X_X_X | XX__X | _X___ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Саврицкая Виолетта | X__XX | X_XXX | __X__ | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Стританович Диана | XXXXX | XX_XX | X____ | | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Yatskavets Lizaveta | XXXX_ | _XXX_ | _____ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Rusak Jane | XX__X | XX___ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Аксененко Лера | XXXX_ | __XX_ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Бугаенко Екатерина | XX__X | _XX__ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Вышинская Алина | XX_X_ | XX___ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Щербич Ксения | _XXX_ | __XX_ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Shcherba Anastasiya | _XX_X | __X__ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Zhdan Alina | X__XX | ____X | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Туровская Анастасия | XX_XX | ___X_ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Makratcova Angelina | _XX_X | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Smirnova Katsiaryna | XXX__ | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Черношей Юстина | X__XX | _____ | | | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Shumskaya Nastassia | __X_X | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Синевич Анастасия | X_X__ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Afanasieva Tatsyana | __X__ | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Derbeneva Kseniya | ____X | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Harbachenkava Yanina | ____X | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Murfshova Olha | ____X | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Nikolayenko Yauheniya | ___X_ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Platkouskaya Yuliya | ___X_ | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Sviridchik Victoria | ___X_ | | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Дубешко Екатерина | _X___ | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Переверзева Ульяна | ____X | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Bohutsksya Lolita | _____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Bunas Liza | _____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Koshel Milena | _____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Maslouskaya Anastasiya | _____ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Panchkouskaya Natallia | _____ | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Trafilouskaya Sniazhana | _____ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Селях Алина | _____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |