Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Urban Yury | _____ | XXXXX | XXXX_ | 21115 | Impuls | Noskov Yaroslav, Beloboroov Pavel | Гродно, Belarus |
2 place | Bondarik Maxim | _____ | X_XXX | _X_X_ | 82226 | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Мисько Виктория | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | 14341 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Barysevich Darya | _____ | XXXXX | _XXXX | 63452 | Impuls | Noskov Yaroslav, Beloboroov Pavel | Гродно, Belarus |
5 place | Kukharau Maksim | _____ | X_X_X | X__XX | 46733 | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Kazhuro Natasha | _____ | XXXXX | XXX_X | 35667 | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Adalevsky Vitaly | _____ | XXX_X | X___X | 77574 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Tarasevich Alina | _____ | XX_X_ | X_X__ | 58888 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Chuprynski Aliaksandr | _____ | _XXXX | ___X_ | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Maksimav Aliaksei | _____ | _XXX_ | _X___ | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Stebichova Vera | _____ | X__XX | _X___ | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Zhyznevskaya Karyna | _____ | XXXXX | ____X | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Голуб Вера | _____ | __XXX | __X__ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Filipovich Elizaveta | _____ | XXXX_ | _____ | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Hupynovich Valiantsin | _____ | XXX__ | _____ | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Makaveyeva Maryia | _____ | XXXXX | _____ | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Rabtsava Darya | _____ | X__XX | _____ | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Tolstsik Alena | _____ | XXX_X | _____ | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Ditrakova Mariya | _____ | _X___ | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Gedranovich Natalia | _____ | _X___ | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Kolesnichenko Dmitry | _____ | ____X | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Pileckaya Valeria | _____ | ___X_ | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Bezrukova Olga | _____ | _____ | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Hryshchanka Dasha | _____ | _____ | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Karaliova Marharyta | _____ | _____ | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Kazachonak Aleksandra | _____ | _____ | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Konopatskaya Ekaterina | _____ | _____ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Pashkevich Alesya | _____ | _____ | | | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Scherbina Ekaterina | _____ | _____ | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Sotnikova Maryia | _____ | _____ | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Михайлик Анна | _____ | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |