Place | Family, Name | 1/16 final | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Podlineva Anastasiya | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 22221 | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Васюкевич Полина | XXXXX | XXXXX | __XXX | X_XXX | 18312 | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Bialkevich Anna Luiza | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXX_ | XXXXX | 33537 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Lohvina Polina | XXXXX | XXX_X | _XX_X | __X_X | 46183 | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Bogdevich Milana | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XXXX | 81446 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Hutkovskaya Yanina | XXXXX | _XXXX | XXX_X | _XX__ | 74675 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Khomichuk Valeriya | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | X___X | 57764 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Pahotskaya Aleksandra | XXXXX | XXXX_ | _XXX_ | _X_X_ | 65858 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Kalesnikava Yulia | XXXXX | XXXX_ | X_XX_ | ___X_ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Zhyznevskaya Anastasia | XXXXX | _X_XX | XX__X | X____ | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Наруцкая Анна | XX_XX | XXXXX | X_X_X | X____ | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Сидорович Анастасия | XXXXX | XXXX_ | _XXX_ | _X___ | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Kuzniatsova Dziyana | _XXXX | XXX_X | X__XX | _____ | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Zharava Hanna | XXX_X | XXXXX | XX_XX | _____ | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Чекун Мария | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XX_X | _____ | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Likhnenka Yuliya | XXXX_ | X_XXX | X__X_ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Носков Михаил | XXXXX | _XXXX | X__X_ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Рогач Ева | XXXXX | X_X_X | __X_X | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Abramchuk Lizaveta | XXXXX | XXXX_ | _X___ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Khalamava Kseniya | _XX_X | XXXX_ | _X___ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Minevich Tatsiana | XXX_X | X__XX | X____ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Semishev Nikita | XXX__ | X_XXX | ___X_ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Zelianevich Nikita | __XXX | __XXX | ____X | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Andryieuskaya Ulada | XXXXX | XX_X_ | _____ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Kuzmich Anastasiya | XXX__ | _XX_X | _____ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Кравченко Дарья | _X_XX | XX__X | _____ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Adyhiuzel Darya | X__XX | ___XX | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Chorniy Mishel | X__XX | __X_X | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Matsiychuk Veranika | XXXXX | _X_X_ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Mikhalskaya Viktoryia | X_XXX | ___XX | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Rastorgoueva Anastasiya | XXXXX | XX___ | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Коврова Яна | XXX_X | X___X | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Aliokhina Karina | XXX__ | _X___ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Sviridova Polina | XXXX_ | X____ | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Рогальская Анна | X__XX | __X__ | | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Budryk Anastasiya | X_XX_ | _____ | | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
36 place | Krukau Aliaksandr | X__XX | _____ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Rubatskaya Anastasiya | XXXXX | _____ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Hmoorovich Victoria | _XX__ | | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Karpenya Danila | X_X__ | | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Mataras Violet | ___XX | | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Mileuskaya Zlata | ___XX | | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Rakovich Kiril | ___XX | | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Shved Matvei | XX___ | | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Siuko Mikalai | _XX__ | | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Taranevskaya Daryia | XX___ | | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Vaitseshyk Anhelina | __XX_ | | | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
39 place | Vodianitskiy Roman | ___XX | | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Yeuhrafava Hanna | _X_X_ | | | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Волынцев Никита | __XX_ | | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Сакович Максим | XX___ | | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Царёва Полина | X___X | | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Antoshkina Hanna | _X___ | | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Dubinin Mikita | ___X_ | | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Hrushevich Maryia | __X__ | | | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
53 place | Hurbik Yahor | __X__ | | | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
53 place | Ivanchykau Mikita | ____X | | | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Makutsevich Maryia | __X__ | | | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
53 place | Mazhetskaya Yana | __X__ | | | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
53 place | Patapovich Alina | _X___ | | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Sasniak Maksim | _X___ | | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Urban Viachaslau | X____ | | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Семёнов Илья | ____X | | | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Урбан Вячеслав | ____X | | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Хильманович Валерия | ___X_ | | | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
66 place | Auseika Lizaveta | _____ | | | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Kalesnikau Matvei | _____ | | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Kashyrski Daniil | _____ | | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Poklad Hleb | _____ | | | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Samailiuk Darya | _____ | | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Бондаренко Полина | _____ | | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Филипченко Валерия | _____ | | | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |