Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Pasko Viktoryia | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11113 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Чимилёва Анастасия | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 22222 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Khamadulina Safina | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 33331 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Ananich Sofia | XXXX_ | XXXXX | XXX__ | 54454 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Semiankova Darya | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 45545 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Rymasheuskaya Aliaksandra | XXXXX | _XXXX | _X_X_ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Zhyvaleuskaya Kalina | XXXXX | _XX_X | ___XX | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Кузнецова Эвелина | XXXXX | XXXXX | X___X | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Aladzina Maryia | XXXXX | XX_X_ | __X__ | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Гурина Варвара | XXXXX | X_XXX | _____ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Bondarau Ilya | XX_XX | X___X | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Kashkan Yeva | XXXXX | _X_X_ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Matulko Darya | XXX_X | X___X | | | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Sarokina Anna | __XXX | _XX__ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Viarenich Yaraslava | X_XXX | _X_X_ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Zolotareva Ksenia | XXXXX | X_X__ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Есипович Иван | XXXXX | X___X | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Dadoka Hardzei | XX_XX | __X__ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Demyankov Alexandr | XXXXX | ___X_ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Martsinkevich Kira | XX_X_ | _____ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Shchurok Vasilina | XXX__ | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Yakubovich Damir | _XXXX | _____ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Тригуб Маргарита | XXX__ | _____ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Череповицкий Глеб | XX_XX | _____ | | | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Damovskai Vera | __X_X | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Dybovskii Dima | X___X | | | | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Kirdun Milena | _X_X_ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Murashko Daria | _XX__ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Roslenkova Zlata | __X_X | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Говзич Дарья | X_X__ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Charnyshou Herman | ___X_ | | | | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Shostak Evgeniya | ____X | | | | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Tyletski Yahor | ___X_ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Kureichyk Tatsiana | _____ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |