Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Pezh Dominik | _XXXXXX | _XXXXX_ | XXXXXXX | 6113214 | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Belanouskaya Tatsiana | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | _XX__XX | 3225623 | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Chehovich Anton | XXXXXXX | _XXXX_X | XXXXX__ | 2542361 | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Shymanskaya Alena | XXXXX_X | _XXXXXX | XXXX_X_ | 5731532 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Misiuchenka Khristsina | XXXXXXX | XXXXXX_ | _X__XXX | 1466145 | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Михайлик Анна | XX_XXX_ | XX_XX__ | X__XXX_ | 4354476 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Antonovich Vera | XXXXXXX | XXX_XX_ | _XX_XX_ | 7677757 | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Efimenko Roman | XXXXXXX | X__XXXX | __X_X_X | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Muhyyeva Akgyz | XXXXX_X | XX_X__X | X__X__X | | Mr. Beat | Kashkar Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Skyrko Nadezhda | XXXX__X | XX_X__X | X__X___ | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Volodko Alesya | XXXX_XX | XXXXXXX | ______X | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Kastenka Hanna | __XX_XX | _X_X_XX | _______ | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Kazhuro Natasha | __XXXXX | ____XXX | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Senibabnava Tatsiana | _XX__XX | X_X__X_ | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Trukhan Anastasia | XXXX___ | _XX___X | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Zhyznevskaya Karyna | XXX_X_X | X_X_X__ | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Lezhdei Tatsiana | _XX__XX | __X__X_ | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Голуб Вера | X__XXXX | X_____X | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Широкова Полина | X_XX_X_ | X__X___ | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Chupris Valeria | X_XXXXX | _____X_ | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Kukharau Maksim | XXX_X__ | ____X__ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Mantytsky Nikita | XX_XXXX | ______X | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Toporkova Daria | _XX__XX | __X____ | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Borodkina Lizaveta | _X__XX_ | | | | Mr. Beat | Kashkar Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Kukharau Ilya | _X__XX_ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Makarevich Anastasiya | X__XX__ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Karaliova Marharyta | X___X__ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Stebichova Vera | _____XX | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Vorobei Anastasiya | X___X__ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Talapila Darya | ___X___ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Bryhidzin Vasili | _______ | | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Hadunin Raman | _______ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Kandratsenka Siarhei | _______ | | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Khailack Victoria | _______ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Panteeva Alina | _______ | | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Pashkevich Katsiaryna | _______ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Savilova Alexandra | _______ | | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Tihomirova Marya | _______ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |